Bikers

Gli iscritti alla gara
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Tagl.]
1 Marza Bedos Pau GOBIK FACTORY Spagna M
2 Moretti Alfonso A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia L
3 Silva Cândido Nexplore Portogallo M
4 Maris Kris Bikeaholics Belgio M
5 Riminucci Mirco A.s.d. Ricci Cicli Italia S
6 Jon Grønset RMK Danimarca M
7 Bove Claudio Cicli Gai Chieri Italia M
8 De Meo Tiziano UISP Italia M
9 gunther Van Holewinckel individual Belgio M
10 Cavallero Maurizio A.S.D BRIKE BIKE Italia L
11 Capponi Paolo Team sanvido Italia S
12 Bancaleiro Jose Bancaleiro Bancaleirobikes/clinica santa Beatriz Portogallo M
13 Vallée René La FORESTIERE Francia M
14 SIGNOR CLAUDIO Iride ciclyng team Italia L
15 pazzini gerardo team cosmos Italia L
16 Piceni Massimiliano Mtb vm racing team Italia S
17 Bianchi Maximilian Individuale Italia L
18 Van de velde Pascal Bikeaholics Belgio S
19 PASCAL TROLES Pressing Corp Francia L
20 ghignoli enrico asd cicli avis rosignano Italia M
21 Grabchev Stanislav Team Vegan Francia M
22 Corghi Christian New bike Italia M
23 Casadei Mattia Individuale Italia S
24 Jesper Bodskov Rmk Danimarca M
25 Sorrentino Giuseppe Bicitime Racing Team Italia L
26 Guerrini Danilo Deka Riders Team Italia M
27 Bosi Alessandro A.S.D. U.S.C. Castel Bolognese Italia XXL
28 NEGRO LORENZO CICLI GAI CHIERI Italia S
29 CROCE AXELLE VTT SERMAISES MALESHERBES Francia S
30 DAL PRATO MIRKO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
31 ZAMA LORENZO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
32 MAURO EMANUELE TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
33 BANDINI GIACOMO TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
34 Catalani Matte A.s.d. Crazy Bike Italia S
35 Philippe Gauché rousset Francia L
36 Nielsen Henrik RMK Danimarca M
37 catherine ORSI individuel Francia M
38 JEROME CHARTIER PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM Francia S
39 MARTINE CHARTIER PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM Francia S
40 Olivotto Marco Team Zanolini Bike-Waldner Italia S
41 Ollivier Alexandre Pressing Corp Francia S
42 Tassi Gianluca ASD Team K-ONE Italia M
43 LEONI DANIELE OSTERIA BIKE ASD Italia L
44 philippe jean louis Aventurez-Vous Francia XL
45 Anne BERARD Aventurez-Vous Francia M
48 Peter Wietzorek Excelsior Racing Germania L
49 De Roeck Jeroen Bikeaholics Belgio S
50 simon toustain slach Francia M
51 Böttger Andrea r2-bike.com MTN CREW Germania S
52 Böttger Marc r2-bike.com MTN CREW Germania S
53 Michael Meurer Multisport Team Wein Germania L
54 Castelli Ivan Team Ecodyger CYP Italia M
55 torri giorgio baldoni Italia M
56 Gräber Kathrin Fichtelgebirgsracer e.V. Germania S
57 Moser Martin Fichtelgebirgsracer e.V. Germania XL
58 Lakner Lars RMK Danimarca M
59 Knudsen Christian RMK Danimarca XXL
60 Larsen Rune Bendix RMK. Danimarca L
61 Leonhardt Henrik RMK Danimarca L
62 Misimi Brian Rmk Danimarca L
63 Andersen Lars RMK Danimarca XL
64 Misimi Brian Rmk Danimarca M
65 Gaedicke Peter RMK Danimarca L