Bikers

Members of the cycling race
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Size.]
1 Fritzsch Felix Focus RAPIRO Racing Team Germania S
2 Rosa Cláudio Palco da Aventura Portogallo S
3 Sismeiro Rui Palco da Aventura Portogallo S
4 MORETTI ALFONSO A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia M
5 Pesaola Claudio Fassa bike Italia M
6 Menghetti Peter Team Bike Innovation Focus Rosti Italia M
7 Melina Schweizer CycleAddicts Svizzera S
8 Manuel Krainz MTB-UnterKärnten Austria M
9 Schmitz Thomas Cycletec Centurion MTB Team Germania M
10 Ulrich Voll Cycletec Centurion MTB Germania M
11 Fedon Onorato I Mufloni Italia L
13 Tonello Daniele Individuale Italia M
14 Squizzato Andrea Individuale Italia S
15 Tassi Gianluca ASD TEAM K-ONE Italia S
16 lacerra fiorenzo A.S.D. TONI BIKE Italia M
17 van Lienden Carlo Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda L
19 Hoedemaekers Daniel Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda M
20 Danièle TROESCH tomotion racing by black tusk Francia S
21 Olivotto Marco Team Zanolini Bike-Waldner Italia S
22 Bonetto Daniele individuale Italia S
23 CLAUSI ROBERTO UCLA1991 Italia M
24 Quagliato Marco Asd San bortolo Italia L
25 Soares Manuel Joaquim Azeredo Ribeiros Bike Shop Portogallo M
26 Piceni Massimiliano MTB Adda Adventure Italia S
27 Fabbrica Mauro Colognese bike Italia M
28 Sauco Pocovi Pablo Cycling Planet Spagna M
29 Kersten Jan RWP Bilthoven Olanda XL
30 Cees Kersten RWP Bilthoven Olanda L
31 ASIANI SERGIO ristorocyclesteam Italia L
32 Hubert Pöhl Velo Flütsch Küblis Svizzera M
33 sciarra marco Marchisio Bici Italia L
34 gallini alberto asd cicloamatori calcinato Italia M
35 MOLINARI MARCO WET LIFE RIDOTTIALLOSSO Italia S
36 van den Brink Peter RWP Bilthoven Olanda M
37 FABBRI Christian TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
38 van Capelle Leon no cake no glory Olanda L
39 Nägele Stephan RWP Bilthoven Olanda L
40 Overdijk Bas No cake, no glory Olanda XL
41 ALESSANDRO ISIDORI TEAM SPACCO Italia M
42 SANTOLINI ERMES TEAM SPACCO Italia S
43 Werner Vandael Bike team B61 Belgio M
44 poggiali marco PENNAROSSA Italia M
45 Verstegen Ruud No cake no glory Olanda L
46 monti andrea asd toscoromagnola Italia M
47 kamps Bram No Cake No Glory Olanda M
48 DAL PRATO Mirko TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
49 TOMMASI THOMAS S. C. BARBIERI Italia M
50 ZAMA Lorenzo TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
51 VENTURINI Mirko TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
52 ZACCARELLI Giuseppe TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
53 MAURO Emanuele TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
54 Krebs Angela Crazy Veloshop Scott Svizzera M
55 Krebs Stefan Crazy veloshop scott Svizzera L
56 Russo Dario Sportpark Aare-Rhein Svizzera L
57 Derksen Gijs Stipbike mtb team Olanda S
58 ceci filippo team 2m Italia XL
59 Turati Alessandro team 2m Italia S
60 BABINI Giovanni TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
61 GASTALDI Elisa TEAM PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
62 Rossi Mario individuale Italia M
63 Seixas Alves Jorge Individual Portogallo M
64 Van Elsen Guy Bike Team B61 Belgio L
65 Vandael Rony Bike Team B61 Belgio S
66 Roosen Tom Bike Team B61 Belgio M
67 Bollen Jan Bike Team B61 Belgio M
68 Van Lindt Hans Bike Team B61 Belgio M
69 Cardinaels Philippe Bike Team B61 Belgio M
70 Bloemen Rudi Bike Team B61 Belgio M
71 Neyens Ivo Bike Team B61 Belgio M
72 Neyens Luc Bike Team B61 Belgio M
73 Anciaux Benjamin Bike Team B61 Belgio M
74 Kaufmann Alessandro Team Stambeck Svizzera M
75 giacomini andrea ASD RACING ROSOLA BIKE Italia M
76 Franguelli Rodolfo Bicitime Italia L
77 Coombs Christopher Clee Cycles Gran Bretagna M
78 Jones Andy Clee Cycles Gran Bretagna M
79 SAMUEL RICHARD CLEE CYCLES RACE TEAM Gran Bretagna S
80 FERNANDEZ JUEZ JORDI CYCLINGPLANET Spagna S
81 ULANO PIO ASD TECNOBIKE BRA Italia L
82 Mánuel González Àlvar P.C. establiments - cyclingplanet Spagna M
83 Serra Sabater Francisco Cycling Planet Spagna M
84 Mathias Frohn TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania S
85 Steffen Rick TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania M
86 Mario Kaulard TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania S
87 Tuceri Cimini Mauro Avezzano Cycling Team Italia XL
88 Pezzola Stefano Avezzano Cycling Team Italia M
89 Di Lorenzo Marco A.S.D. Bombike team Italia S
90 VIDAL TORRENS CARLOS p.c. establiments-cyclingplanet Spagna M
91 Di Giorgio Alberto Avezzano Cycling Team Italia L
92 Neuls Thorsten Team Bikes and More/proficoaching.net Germania L
93 Agrati Roberto Veloclub Cassano Italia L
94 MANHES Jean-claude Routens Francia M
95 Krämer Jens individual Germania M
96 Mark Rongen Bikeshop Stefan Kluytmans Olanda L
97 MARINI GIORGIO ANGELO MAURIZIO ASD Billy Team MTB Italia M
98 Marc Müller Bike Team Germania L
99 Morando Piera LA BICICLETTERIA Italia S
100 Viglino Pietro A.S.D. MACELLERIA RICCI Italia M
101 Viglino Vittorio LA BICICLETTERIA Italia M
102 Momblant Garcia Emilio P.C. Establiments - Cyclingplanet Spagna S
103 Casanova Oliviero Romagna Bike Italia XL
104 Viglione Paolo MA. GI. CUNEO Italia M
105 Peter Alders individual TKO Overloon Olanda M
106 Caneva Jonathan Gruppo sportivo ricci acqui terme Italia XL
107 Schmidt Richard Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria M
108 Schmidt Harald Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria L
109 Binder Thomas Radunion Perchtoldsdorf Austria L
110 Thiel Stefan Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team Germania L
111 Giesen Rasa Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team Lettonia S
112 rondini fabio individuale Italia M
113 Marocchi Maicol Bike Innovation Focus Rosti Italia M
114 Gunther Gunther Gunther Van Holewinckel Belgio M
115 Kasper Burgers De stofwolk Olanda M
116 Valkhof Victor de Stofwolk Olanda L
117 Greis Tim Individual Germania M
118 Chris Anthonis The Nightriders Belgio L
119 bianchi maximilian individuale Italia XL
120 Martin Ritterbach individual Germania M
121 CARPINETI Eddy PASSION FAENTINA Italia S
122 van den Bielerd Anouk No Cake No Glory Olanda M
123 PASCAL VAN DE VELDE BIKEAHOLICS Belgio M
124 FABBRI Claudio PASSION FAENTINA Italia M
125 SANCHEZ TORQUATI Rodrigo Javier PASSION FAENTINA Argentina M
126 Brault Benjamin Individuale Francia M
127 Maris Kris Bikeaholics Belgio M
128 AMOROS FELIX GRUPO MALLORCA Spagna M
129 goossens eric nightriders Belgio L
130 De Laet Jaimy Nightriders Belgio XL
131 Sven Standaert individueel Belgio S
132 DAL BORGO Giancarlo Asce Avis Faenza Italia M
133 Alex Alex BIKEtime RACEteam Germania M
134 Torsten Herzner BIKEtime RACEteam Germania L
135 CURCIO FELICE ANTONELLO TEAM BORGHI RACING Italia L
136 Reich Thomas Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Germania M
137 Marchetti Paolo Asd Bike Team 53.3 Italia M
138 Micheu Mario Team Penhab Austria M
139 pierre maertens bob Francia M
140 Woisetschläger Reini Team Penhab Austria M
141 fabien carteron DixHeuresDix Francia M
142 CAMPANER AMENGUAL GUILLLERMO CYCLING PLANET Spagna XL
143 Maertens Pierre DixHeuresDix Francia L
144 Olivier Potez Machine Camp Belgio L
145 Verhaar Jan individuale Olanda M
146 julien bernard DixHeuresDix Francia M
147 Marson Manuel Verona Triathlon Italia M
148 Polidori Marziano MTB Pomeziav Italia M
149 Brabant Frederic Machine Camp Belgio M
150 Poxleitner Florian Lightbikes Pesaro Germania L
151 Degeyter Dimitri Machine Camp Belgio S
152 Ullrich Michael Lightbikes Store Pesaro Germania M
153 DALVAI ARMIN VELO CLUB DEL GARDA Italia M
154 PASCAL TROLES DixHeuresDix Francia L
155 MORONCI Claudio BIKE THERAPY ASD Italia M
156 SOVERA Alessio IMOLA BIKE Italia M
157 SERCECCHI Andrea IMOLA BIKE Italia L
158 CHILLO Tania IMOLA BIKE Italia S
159 MANIGRASSO Giovanni IMOLA BIKE Italia S
160 GRECO Marco IMOLA BIKE Italia M
161 QUARANTINI Davide IMOLA BIKE Italia S
162 Lammerich Oliver individual Germania L
163 Ollivier Alexandre Dix Heures Dix Francia S
164 Harke Herma Team Penhab Olanda M
165 Kleis Alfred Team Penhab Olanda M
166 JULIEN Patrick DixHeuresDix Francia M
167 Overeem Robin CXP CycleXperience.nl Olanda S
168 FINAZZI MARCO MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD Italia M
169 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Olanda L
170 LECCHINI MAURO MTB LOMAZZO Italia M
171 Jessie Duffeleer Individual Belgio M
172 Liv De Saeger Individual Belgio S
173 Cancian Giuliano Bike trike salgareda Italia L